Compare Meal Replacement Shakes

Isagenix - IsaLean ShakeVega One - French VanillaRAW Organic Meal VanillaIdealShape - IdealShakeSoylentGNC Total Lean - Lean Shake - Vanilla BeanHerbalife - French VanillaShakeology - VanillaSlimfast - French Vanilla
Buy Now!Buy Now!Buy Now!Buy Now!Buy Now!Buy Now!Buy Now!Buy Now!Buy Now!

General Overview

Price Per Shake$2.57$2.61$1.71$1.67$1.93$2.19$1.33$4.33$.49
Protein SourceWheyPeaOrganic PlantsWheySoyWheySoyWhey/PeaSoy
Contains Artificial Sweetenernoyesnoyesyesyesyesyesyes
Gluten Freeyesyesyesyesnoyesyesnoyes
Soy Freeyesyesyesnonononoyesno
Dairy Freenoyesyesnoyesnononono
Vegetarianyesyesyesyesyesyesyesyesyes
Vegannoyesyesnoyesnononono

Nutrition Facts

Serving Size60g41g34g30g115g48g25g35g26g
Calories24016012010050018090130257
Calories from Fat504010252102052030
Calories from Saturated Fat15--------
Total Fat5g6g1g3g24g2g1g2g3.5g
Saturated Fat1.5g.5g0g1g3g.5g0g0g.5g
Trans Fat0g0g0g0g0g0g0g0g0g
Polyunsaturated Fat0.5g3g0.5g-g-g-g-g1g-g
Monounsaturated Fat2.5g1g0g-g-g-g-g0g-g
Cholesterol45mg0mg0mg20mg0mg5mg0mg5mg5mg
Sodium240mg30mg10mg270mg410mg100mg95mg200mg140mg
Potassium330mg230mg140mg260mg866mg150mg190mg-mg160mg
Total Carbohydrate24g10g8g10g51g30g13g14g18g
Dietary Fiber8g6g5g5g4g8g3g3g4g
Sugars11g1g2g1g11g4g9g7g11g
Protein24g20g20g11g21g9g9g16g2g

Vitamins/Minerals

Vitamin A50%90%15%70%25%15%25%10%25%
Vitamin C40%80%25%100%37%60%25%300%45%
Calcium32%20%5%50%30%50%8%30%50%
Iron2%25%15%60%23%20%15%11%35%
Vitamin D80%50%50%80%26%-%25%50%25%
Vitamin E35%50%50%80%26%20%25%50%100%
Thiamin60%60%50%80%25%20%25%100%25%
Riboflavin70%50%50%70%25%20%20%76%10%
Niacin45%50%50%70%25%20%25%25%50%
Vitamin B660%50%50%70%25%20%25%100%35%
Folate80%50%50%60%25%20%20%50%25%
Vitamin B12200%15%100%80%25%20%25%100%50%
Biotin45%50%15%90%25%20%20%30%-%
Pantothenic Acid40%50%50%80%25%20%30%50%-%
Phosphorus24%30%15%40%-%20%15%23%35%
Iodine40%4%-%60%30%50%-%35%10%
Magnesium40%10%15%50%23%20%10%20%30%
Zinc45%-%35%30%25%20%30%40%30%
Selenium40%2%35%-%25%20%20%-%-%
Copper50%-%-%60%28%20%25%40%10%
Maganese60%-%80%-%25%20%-%100%-%
Chromium80%-%90%-%25%20%10%50%-%
Molybdenum60%-%80%-%25%20%20%40%-%
Buy Now!Buy Now!Buy Now!Buy Now!Buy Now!Buy Now!Buy Now!Buy Now!Buy Now!